36th World Armwrestling Championship

- RESULTS

17 September 2014 – LEFT HAND 18 September 2014 – RIGHT HAND
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 MEN LEFT 50 JUNIOR 18 MEN RIGHT 50
1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN 1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY 2. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY
3. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA 3. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE
4. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE 4. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY
5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE 5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE
6. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY 6. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 MEN LEFT 55 JUNIOR 18 MEN RIGHT 55
1. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY 1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN 2. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY
3. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA 3. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY
4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN 4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN 5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN
6. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN 6. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE
7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA 7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA
8. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE 8. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY 9. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE
10. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE 10. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN
11. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN 11. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA
12. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN 12. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA
13. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA 13. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
14. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN 14. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN
15. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA 15. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA
16. JUOZAS BUSMA. LITHUANIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 MEN LEFT 60 JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60
1. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE 1. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. AKHMAD KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA 2. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN 3. AZAMAT SKODTAEV. RUSSIA
4. ALEKSEY SHASHOV. RUSSIA 4. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND
5. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN 5. SERGEY ZAKOLUKIN. RUSSIA
6. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA 6. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY 7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY
8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN 8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN
9. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN 9. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN
10. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA 10. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN
11. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND 11. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
12. DAWID BACA. POLAND 12. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA
13. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN 13. DAWID BACA. POLAND
14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY 14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 MEN LEFT 65 JUNIOR 18 MEN RIGHT 65
1. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA 1. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
2. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA 2. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN
3. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN 3. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN 4. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE
5. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE 5. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA
6. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN 6. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA
7. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA 7. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA
8. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE 8. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
9. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN 9. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA
10. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS 10. JONATHAN MARTIKAINEN. SWEDEN
11. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA 11. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE
12. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA 12. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
13. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA 13. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA
14. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS
15. ZURA IREMASHVILI. GEORGIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 MEN LEFT 70 JUNIOR 18 MEN RIGHT 70
1. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA 1. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY
2. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA 2. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
3. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN 3. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA
4. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA 4. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA
5. VIKTOR BEZVISHCHUK. UKRAINE 5. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA
6. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA 6. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA
7. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE 7. VIACHESLAV PENCHEV. UKRAINE
8. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN 8. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA 9. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA
10. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY 10. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS
11. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA 11. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
12. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN 12. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA
13. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA 13. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN
14. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS 14. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 MEN LEFT 75 JUNIOR 18 MEN RIGHT 75
1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA 1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA
2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN 2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. DMYTRO CHALIUK. UKRAINE 3. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA
4. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE 4. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA
5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA 5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA
6. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA 6. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA
7. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA 7. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE
8. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA 8. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA 9. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN
10. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY 10. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA
11. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA 11. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA
12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA 12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA
13. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN 13. DMYTRO SHEMCHUK. UKRAINE
14. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN 14. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY
15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY 15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 MEN LEFT 80 JUNIOR 18 MEN RIGHT 80
1. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA 1. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY
2. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA 2. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA
3. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY 3. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA
4. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE 4. ERIC PARSADANOV. ISRAEL
5. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA 5. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY
6. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE 6. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA
7. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA 7. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY 8. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE
9. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA 9. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA
10. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA 10. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN
11. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN 11. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY
12. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA 12. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA
13. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN 13. KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR. UKRAINE
14. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA 14. COLAK ALI. TURKEY
15. COLAK ALI. TURKEY 15. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA
16. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY 16. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA
17. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 MEN LEFT 80+ JUNIOR 18 MEN RIGHT 80+
1. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA 1. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA
2. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA 2. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA
3. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND 3. MARSEL GARAEV. RUSSIA
4. LEVANI KHABALAEV. RUSSIA 4. OLEH BATIH. UKRAINE
5. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA 5. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY
6. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN 6. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA
7. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE 7. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY
8. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY 8. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND
9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN 9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN
10. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN 10. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN
11. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY 11. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE
12. BOHDAN RENCHKA. UKRAINE 12. HEIM PETER. GERMANY
13. VLADYSLAV HURIEV. UKRAINE 13. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE
14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY 14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY
15. HEIM PETER. GERMANY 15. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 MEN LEFT 55 JUNIOR 21 MEN RIGHT 55
1. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA 1. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE 2. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA
3. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA 3. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
4. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE 4. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY
5. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY 5. PAVLO MATEIASH. UKRAINE
6. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN 6. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA
7. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA 7. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE
8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN 8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY 9. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 MEN LEFT 60 JUNIOR 21 MEN RIGHT 60
1. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA 1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN 2. ZHIRAIR GABRIELIAN. RUSSIA
3. ARTEM BRATANOV. RUSSIA 3. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA
4. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA 4. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA
5. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS 5. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN
6. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN 6. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN 7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN
8. ANDRII STASO. UKRAINE 8. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE
9. PAVEL MONAKHOV. RUSSIA 9. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN
10. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY 10. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE
11. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE 11. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY
12. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN 12. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 MEN LEFT 65 JUNIOR 21 MEN RIGHT 65
1. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN 1. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA 2. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA 3. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY
4. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY 4. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA
5. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA 5. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE
6. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA 6. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN
7. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN 7. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE
8. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE 8. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA
9. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE 9. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
10. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY 10. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA
11. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN 11. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY
12. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY 12. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
13. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND 13. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN
14. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND 14. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY
15. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY 15. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND
16. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN 16. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 MEN LEFT 70 JUNIOR 21 MEN RIGHT 70
1. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA 1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
2. LENUR KATAIEV. UKRAINE 2. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA
3. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA 3. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA
4. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY 4. YERASSYL SHARIPKHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA 5. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA
6. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS 6. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
7. ANDREY ALIFEROV. KAZAKHSTAN 7. ROMAN MAKARENKO. UKRAINE
8. OLEKSANDR KOROLCHUK. UKRAINE 8. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA
9. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN 9. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY
10. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA 10. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS
11. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND 11. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY
12. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY 12. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL
13. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL 13. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND
14. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA 14. IVAN KHARKEVYCH. UKRAINE
15. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY 15. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA
16. MARIO METRICO. ITALY 16. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY
17. MARIO METRICO. ITALY
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 MEN LEFT 75 JUNIOR 21 MEN RIGHT 75
1. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA 1. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY
2. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY 2. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA
3. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY 3. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
4. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA 4. DERENIK STEPANYAN. ARMENIA
5. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN 5. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA
6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS 6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
7. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA 7. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA
8. MARKIIAN PYLYPIV. UKRAINE 8. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO. UKRAINE
9. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE 9. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA
10. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND 10. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY
11. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA 11. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND
12. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA 12. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA 13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA
14. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY 14. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
15. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN 15. DANIELE BUSIA. ITALY
16. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN 16. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN
17. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY
18. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA
19. FOZILJON KHOLITKORIEV. UZBEKISTAN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 MEN LEFT 80 JUNIOR 21 MEN RIGHT 80
1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA 1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA
2. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA 2. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA
3. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA 3. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND
4. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE 4. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
5. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA 5. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA
6. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY 6. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE
7. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE 7. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA
8. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA 8. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA
9. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS 9. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY
10. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA 10. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS
11. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA 11. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA
12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN 12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN
13. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY 13. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE
14. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND 14. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 MEN LEFT 85 JUNIOR 21 MEN RIGHT 85
1. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA 1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
2. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY 2. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA
3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA 3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA
4. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA 4. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA
5. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA 5. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
6. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE 6. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
7. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA 7. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE
8. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY 8. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA
9. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE 9. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
10. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA 10. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA
11. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA 11. ABDUL REHMAN DAWOOD. PAKISTAN
12. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN 12. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY
13. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 MEN LEFT 90 JUNIOR 21 MEN RIGHT 90
1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE 1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
2. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA 2. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA
3. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA 3. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
4. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL 4. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA
5. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA 5. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL
6. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE 6. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA
7. POVILAS BARKAUSKAS. LITHUANIA 7. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
8. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN 8. LAIMIS MILKUNAS. LITHUANIA
9. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN 9. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
10. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA 10. NAVEED TAHIR. PAKISTAN
11. MAREK MONACHOWICZ. POLAND
12. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 MEN LEFT 90+ JUNIOR 21 MEN RIGHT 90+
1. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA 1. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA
2. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA 2. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
3. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA 3. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA
4. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA 4. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE
5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA 5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA
6. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA 6. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA
7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA 7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA
8. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND 8. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA
9. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE 9. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND
10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY 10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY
11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA 11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA
12. ERIK MOEN. NORWAY
—————————————————— ——————————————————
MASTER MEN LEFT 70 MASTER MEN RIGHT 70
1. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA 1. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA
2. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA 2. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA
3. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA 3. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
4. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY 4. WEISS UDO. GERMANY
5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE 5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE
6. WEISS UDO. GERMANY 6. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY
7. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY 7. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY
8. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL 8. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY
9. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN 9. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL
10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN 10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN
11. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY 11. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK. UKRAINE
12. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND 12. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN
13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT 13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT
14. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY 14. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY
15. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN 15. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY
16. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN 16. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND
17. HECTOR DIAZ. USA 17. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN
18. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY 18. SIARHEI DZENIS. BELARUS
19. HECTOR DIAZ. USA
20. PAATA MAKHARASHVILI. GEORGIA
21. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
MASTER MEN LEFT 80 MASTER MEN RIGHT 80
1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA 1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA
2. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN 2. BOB BROWN. USA
3. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN 3. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
4. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA 4. SIMON BERRIOCHOA. USA
5. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL 5. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA
6. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN 6. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA
7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND 7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND
8. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA 8. BINAL AKAN. TURKEY
9. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND 9. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN
10. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND 10. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
11. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM 11. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY
12. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN 12. MASSIMO CESARI. ITALY
13. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA 13. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL
14. RENATO CORSALINI. ITALY 14. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA
15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND 15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND
16. DAVIDE BERTOLI. ITALY 16. ERMANNO MARANGON. ITALY
17. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND 17. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN
18. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM 18. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM
19. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY 19. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM
20. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND
21. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
22. LUCIAN TUDOR. ROMANIA
23. GRGORY COLOM. FRANCE
—————————————————— ——————————————————
MASTER MEN LEFT 90 MASTER MEN RIGHT 90
1. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS 1. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY
2. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY 2. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN
3. SENER CEM. TURKEY 3. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY
4. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA 4. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA
5. JIMMY WAHLMAN. SWEDEN 5. GARRY RICKETT. UNITED KINGDOM
6. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA 6. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA
7. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN 7. ARYEH BAUMAN. ISRAEL
8. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND 8. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA
9. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY 9. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE
10. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA 10. SENER CEM. TURKEY
11. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA 11. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND
12. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND 12. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA
13. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE 13. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA
14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA 14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
15. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA 15. MIKE KNEPP. USA
16. RON DELEY. CANADA 16. RON DELEY. CANADA
17. GIROGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA 17. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY
18. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY 18. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY
19. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY 19. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND
20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA 20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
21. MIKE KNEPP. USA 21. GIORGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
MASTER MEN LEFT 100 MASTER MEN RIGHT 100
1. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS 1. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA
2. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA 2. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND
3. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM 3. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN
4. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN 4. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND
5. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND 5. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
6. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA 6. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
7. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND 7. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM
8. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY 8. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY
9. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN 9. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
10. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY 10. SEBASTIAN KRAWCZYK. POLAND
11. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN 11. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND
12. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND 12. EGIDIJUS BARCKUS. LITHUANIA
13. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY 13. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY
14. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA 14. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
15. OBIDJON PRIMOV. UZBEKISTAN 15. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
16. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA 16. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY
17. EDGARAS BAGOCIUS. LITHUANIA 17. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA
18. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY 18. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY
19. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
MASTER MEN LEFT 100+ MASTER MEN RIGHT 100+
1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY 1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY
2. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA 2. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
3. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA 3. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY 4. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
5. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA 5. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA
6. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND 6. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND
7. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC 7. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA
8. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL 8. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND
9. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN 9. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL
10. ATTILA CSABAI. HUNGARY 10. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA
11. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA 11. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA
12. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND 12. ANDERS SVENSSON. SWEDEN
13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA 13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA
14. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY 14. KRAUSE UDO. GERMANY
15. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA 15. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN
16. PRAN PRATIM CHALIHA. INDIA
17. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY
18. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY
19. SHIMON MOSHE BEN. ISRAEL
20. HASHIM REZA ZABETH. INDIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75
1. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA 1. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
2. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA 2. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA
3. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA 3. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
4. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA 4. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN 5. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE
6. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL 6. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA
7. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN 7. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA
8. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN 8. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
9. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA 9. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN
10. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA 10. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL
11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN 11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN
12. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE 12. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA
13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL 13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL
—————————————————— ——————————————————
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90
1. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA 1. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM
2. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA 2. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
3. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA 3. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA
4. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM 4. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
5. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND 5. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN
6. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC 6. VLADAS KUIZINAS. LITHUANIA
7. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN 7. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN
8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM 8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM
9. JOHN SHIPES. USA 9. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
10. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN 10. FREDERIC ANDRE. BELGIUM
11. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN 11. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA
12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA 12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA
13. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN 13. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
14. JOHN SHIPES. USA
15. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100
1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA 1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA
2. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND 2. ROBERT BAXTER. USA
3. ROBERT BAXTER. USA 3. FERENC SIMON. HUNGARY
4. IGOR SHISHKOV. UZBEKISTAN 4. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND
5. VIACHESLAV DANILOV. RUSSIA 5. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA
6. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND 6. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA
7. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY 7. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY
8. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY 8. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND
9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL 9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL
10. IOSEB JACHVLIANI. GEORGIA
11. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY
—————————————————— ——————————————————
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100+ GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100+
1. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM 1. GYORGY SZASZ. HUNGARY
2. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN 2. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM
3. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA 3. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA
4. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA 4. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK
5. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK 5. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
6. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. TIM STAPELTON. USA
8. STANISLAW GRALAK. POLAND
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75 SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75
1. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA 1. MIHALY JOZSA. HUNGARY
2. JAMES WRIGHT. USA 2. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND
3. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN 3. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
4. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA 4. JAMES WRIGHT. USA
5. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN 5. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND 6. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE 7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE
8. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90 SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90
1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA 1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA
2. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND 2. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN
3. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA 3. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND
4. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN 4. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100 SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100
1. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA 1. VYGANTAS BUBNYS. LITHUANIA
2. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN 2. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA
3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA 3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA
4. YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV. KAZAKHSTAN 4. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN
5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE 5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA 6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100+ SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100+
1. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE 1. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE
2. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE 2. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE
3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND 3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND
4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY 4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 WOMEN LEFT 45 JUNIOR 18 WOMEN RIGHT 45
1. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN 1. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN 2. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN
3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY 3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY
4. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE 4. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA
5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA 5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA
6. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA 6. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 WOMEN LEFT 50 JUNIOR 18 WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY 1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY
2. KSENIYA BOTALOVA. RUSSIA 2. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS
3. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS 3. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE 4. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA
5. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN 5. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA
6. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE 6. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY
7. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY 7. DIANA KHUBAEVA. RUSSIA
8. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL 8. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN
9. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA 9. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL
10. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND 10. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE
11. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA 11. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND
12. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN 12. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND
13. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND 13. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 WOMEN LEFT 55 JUNIOR 18 WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY 1. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY 2. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY
3. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE 3. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY
4. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN 4. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
5. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA 5. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA
6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA 6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
7. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS 7. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
8. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN 8. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS
9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN 9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA 10. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA
11. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA 11. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
12. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE 12. MIHAELA KOGL. CROATIA
13. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 WOMEN LEFT 60 JUNIOR 18 WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA 1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA
2. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE 2. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY
3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA 3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA
4. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE 4. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA
5. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY 5. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE
6. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA 6. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE
7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND 7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 WOMEN LEFT 65 JUNIOR 18 WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE 1. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS
2. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS 2. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE
3. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA 3. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA 4. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY
5. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN 5. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA
6. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN 6. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE
7. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA 7. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN
8. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY 8. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA
9. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN 9. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN 10. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY 11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY
12. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 WOMEN LEFT 70 JUNIOR 18 WOMEN RIGHT 70
3. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN 1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE 2. LUNDGREN AMANDA VILUND. SWEDEN
5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA 3. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE
6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY 4. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 18 WOMEN LEFT 70+ JUNIOR 18 WOMEN RIGHT 70+
1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA 1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA
2. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA 2. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN
3. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN 3. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA
4. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE 4. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY
5. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY 5. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE
6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE 6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 WOMEN LEFT 50 JUNIOR 21 WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN 1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
2. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE 2. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA 3. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASIYA KOSTYKEVICH. RUSSIA 4. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE
5. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE 5. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 WOMEN LEFT 55 JUNIOR 21 WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA 1. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
2. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA 2. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
3. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN 3. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
4. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN 4. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY
5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND 5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
6. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY 6. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE 7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 WOMEN LEFT 60 JUNIOR 21 WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN 1. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA
2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA 2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA
3. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA 3. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE
4. EKATERINA GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA 4. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA
5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA 5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA
6. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA 6. ALESYA KOSTENKO. RUSSIA
7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE 7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE
8. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 WOMEN LEFT 65 JUNIOR 21 WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA 1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
2. SEYMA AKSOY. TURKEY 2. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE 3. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA
4. EKATERINA STEPANOVA. RUSSIA 4. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE
5. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA 5. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
6. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 WOMEN LEFT 70 JUNIOR 21 WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA 1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA
2. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN 2. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA
3. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA 3. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE
4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE 4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE
5. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN 5. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN
6. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE 6. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
JUNIOR 21 WOMEN LEFT 70+ JUNIOR 21 WOMEN RIGHT 70+
1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA 1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA 2. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN
3. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN 3. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA
4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA 4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL 1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL
2. ANN JOHANSSON. SWEDEN 2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA 3. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
4. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN 4. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY
5. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY 5. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN
6. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA 6. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA
7. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT 1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT
2. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN 2. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN
3. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN 3. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN
4. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND 4. LUCIANA FOIANESI. ITALY
5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA 5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA
6. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA 6. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
7. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80
1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY 1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY 2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY
3. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND 3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA
4. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA 4. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND
—————————————————— ——————————————————
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80+ MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80+
1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA 1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA
2. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT 2. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN
3. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN 3. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM
4. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL 4. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
5. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM 5. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL
6. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN 6. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE
7. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE 7. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN
19 September 2014 – LEFT HAND 20 September 2014 – RIGHT HAND
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN 1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA 2. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
3. ELINA PERSSON. SWEDEN 3. ESRA KIRAZ. TURKEY
4. ESRA KIRAZ. TURKEY 4. JULIANA SOARES. BRAZIL
5. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS 5. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
6. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN 6. JONNA BLIND. SWEDEN
7. CHIARA ACCIAIO. ITALY 7. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
8. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE 8. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
9. APARECIDA SEVILHA. BRAZIL 9. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA 10. APARECIDA SEVILHA. BRAZIL
11. JULIANA SOARES. BRAZIL 11. ALISA PANHENKA. BELARUS
12. SIMONA AVTUCHOVICA. LITHUANIA 12. ELINA PERSSON. SWEDEN
13. ALISA PANHENKA. BELARUS 13. CHIARA ACCIAIO. ITALY
14. SIMONA AVTUCHOVICA. LITHUANIA
15. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE 1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
2. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA 2. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL
3. SIGITA TERZI. TURKEY 3. EMMA PIHL. SWEDEN
4. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL 4. MONICA PEDOGLIA. ITALY
5. EMMA PIHL. SWEDEN 5. ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. SONIA MIRAS. SPAIN 6. ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK. RUSSIA
7. ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN 7. OKSANA GORBACH. RUSSIA
8. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA 8. ALESSANDRA GIFONI. BRAZIL
9. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE 9. SONIA MIRAS. SPAIN
10. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE. LITHUANIA 10. ASHLEY MAHER. CANADA
11. ALESSANDRA GIFONI. BRAZIL 11. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
12. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN 12. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE. LITHUANIA
13. MIRUNA NOVITCHI. ROMANIA 13. SIGITA TERZI. TURKEY
14. MARIA RAEVA. BULGARIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. LUCIA DEBNAROVA. SLOVAKIA 1. LUCIA DEBNAROVA. SLOVAKIA
2. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA 2. ARZU KUSLAR. TURKEY
3. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA 3. TATIANE FARIA. BRAZIL
4. SARA NYBERG. SWEDEN 4. THYSELL KLARA BOHLIN. SWEDEN
5. TATIANE FARIA. BRAZIL 5. ANN JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
6. ARZU KUSLAR. TURKEY 6. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA
7. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE 7. TATIANA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
8. THYSELL KLARA BOHLIN. SWEDEN 8. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE
9. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN 9. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE
10. INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA 10. INGA RIMKUVIENE. LITHUANIA
11. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND 11. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA
12. MICHELLE SMART. USA 12. MICHELLE SMART. USA
13. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE 13. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
14. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA 14. INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA
15. INGA RIMKUVIENE. LITHUANIA 15. BLAZENKA TROBIC. CROATIA
16. BLAZENKA TROBIC. CROATIA 16. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY
17. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY 17. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND
18. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. HEIDI ANDERSSON. SWEDEN 1. HEIDI ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
2. IRINA GLADKAIA. RUSSIA 2. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA 3. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
4. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE 4. IRINA GLADKAIA. RUSSIA
5. MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND 5. CLELIA GOULART. BRAZIL
6. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN 6. VICTORIA KARLSSON. SWEDEN
7. VICTORIA KARLSSON. SWEDEN 7. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
8. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA 8. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
9. ISABELLE HOUBRECHTS. BELGIUM
10. CLELIA GOULART. BRAZIL
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. GABRIELA VASCONCELOS. BRAZIL 1. GABRIELA VASCONCELOS. BRAZIL
2. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN 2. MALIN KLEINSMITH. SWEDEN
3. BRIGITTA IVANFI. HUNGARY 3. FELICIA RYDSTEDT. SWEDEN
4. FELICIA RYDSTEDT. SWEDEN 4. JUILLERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND
5. ELENA VASILEVA. RUSSIA 5. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE
6. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE 6. BRIGITTA IVANFI. HUNGARY
7. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND 7. ELENA VASILEVA. RUSSIA
8. OLENA TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE 8. DOVILE PAULAUSKAITE. LITHUANIA
9. MARTA OPALINSKA. POLAND 9. VERONIKA OCIPOVA. SLOVAKIA
10. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT 10. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE
11. JUILLERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND 11. LAYLA LAMPARELLI. ITALY
12. MUNIRE TUNCA. TURKEY 12. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND
13. DOVILE PAULAUSKAITE. LITHUANIA 13. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT
14. VERONIKA OCIPOVA. SLOVAKIA 14. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
15. INNA MALIVANOVA. RUSSIA 15. TUBA AYKAN. TURKEY
16. GETALO YELENA [. KAZAKHSTAN 16. ANA CAROLINA TOLOCKA. BRAZIL
17. ANA CAROLINA TOLOCKA. BRAZIL 17. NATALJA GASANE. LATVIA
18. NATALJA GASANE. LATVIA 18. INNA MALIVANOVA. RUSSIA
19. TUBA AYKAN. TURKEY 19. MUNIRE TUNCA. TURKEY
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80
1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA 1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA 2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA
3. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE 3. SANDRA ZALITE. LATVIA
4. VIKTORIA ALVELAND. SWEDEN 4. TARJA KOKKO. FINLAND
5. ELVIRA MENDALIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN 5. DAGMAR PETROVA. SLOVAKIA
6. SANDRA ZALITE. LATVIA 6. ELVIRA MENDALIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. DAGMAR PETROVA. SLOVAKIA 7. VIKTORIA ALVELAND. SWEDEN
8. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE 8. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
9. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80+ SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80+
1. EGLE VAITKUTE. LITHUANIA 1. EGLE VAITKUTE. LITHUANIA
2. ANTONINA LISSYANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN 2. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA
3. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA 3. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
4. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA 4. ZANNA CINGULE. LATVIA
5. KRISTINA JONSSON. SWEDEN 5. NURCIHAN GONUL. TURKEY
6. NURCIHAN GONUL. TURKEY 6. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
7. ZANNA CINGULE. LATVIA 7. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN
8. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN 8. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL
9. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL 9. KRISTINA JONSSON. SWEDEN
10. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55
1. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA 1. ALEKX PRETSUASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE 2. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
3. ARSEN CHOMAEV. RUSSIA 3. ARSEN CHOMAEV. RUSSIA
4. ASSAN BAIGOZIYEV. KAZAKHSTAN 4. ZAUR KHUBASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. ALEKX PRETSUASHVILI. GEORGIA 5. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
6. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA 6. ASSAN BAIGOZIYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
7. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN 7. FILIPE DUCAS. BRAZIL
8. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE 8. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
9. FILIPE DUCAS. BRAZIL 9. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA
10. ZAFER NOYAN. TURKEY 10. ZAFER NOYAN. TURKEY
11. GHARIB MAHMOUD. EGYPT 11. GHARIB MAHMOUD. EGYPT
12. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60
1. GEORGI GAYDARDJIEV. BULGARIA 1. GELA ARABULI. GEORGIA
2. VILENI GABRAVA. GEORGIA 2. GEORGI GAYDARDJIEV. BULGARIA
3. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA 3. ISMAL ERCAN BAMYA. TURKEY
4. GELA ARABULI. GEORGIA 4. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY
5. YERZHAN ABILDA. KAZAKHSTAN 5. ROMAN TSEREKAEV. RUSSIA
6. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA 6. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA
7. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY 7. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. IVAN PORTELA. SPAIN 8. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS
9. ISMAL KIZILAY. TURKEY 9. THOMAS MANGHI. ITALY
10. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE 10. IVAN PORTELA. SPAIN
11. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND 11. ISMAL KIZILAY. TURKEY
12. YERLAN ZHUNUSSOV. KAZAKHSTAN 12. VILENI GABRAVA. GEORGIA
13. KONSTANTIN KAZACHIN. RUSSIA 13. SHUKHRAT KHUSANOV. UZBEKISTAN
14. SIMEON MARKOV. BULGARIA 14. SIMEON MARKOV. BULGARIA
15. ISMAL ERCAN BAMYA. TURKEY 15. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
16. THOMAS MANGHI. ITALY 16. OSCAR UTIEL. SPAIN
17. OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE 17. OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE
18. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY 18. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY
19. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN 19. MAHMOUD MOHAMED. EGYPT
20. OSCAR UTIEL. SPAIN 20. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
21. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS 21. YERLAN ZHUNUSSOV. KAZAKHSTAN
22. MAHMOUD MOHAMED. EGYPT 22. YERZHAN ABILDA. KAZAKHSTAN
23. SHUKHRAT KHUSANOV. UZBEKISTAN 23. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN
24. MARIUS IUSCA. SWEDEN 24. MARIUS IUSCA. SWEDEN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65
1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA 1. VALI FARAJOV. KAZAKHSTAN
2. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE 2. JAMBULI VIBLIANI. GEORGIA
3. VALI FARAJOV. KAZAKHSTAN 3. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE
4. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS 4. MYKOLA BURKO. UKRAINE
5. ARTUR AKOEV. RUSSIA 5. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
6. ANDRIA JOSEPH. EGYPT 6. REVAZ GOGIAHSVILI. GEORGIA
7. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN 7. ERICO DIAMANTE. BRAZIL
8. MYKOLA BURKO. UKRAINE 8. BEKIR BOZKURT. TURKEY
9. BEKIR BOZKURT. TURKEY 9. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY
10. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY 10. MAKSIM YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA
11. JAMBULI VIBLIANI. GEORGIA 11. ANDRIA JOSEPH. EGYPT
12. WILL LAMBERT. USA 12. ADRIAN KOWAL. POLAND
13. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL 13. MUSTAFA ONAY. TURKEY
14. ERICO DIAMANTE. BRAZIL 14. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
15. MUSTAFA ONAY. TURKEY 15. RADOSLAV SKENDEROV. BULGARIA
16. RADOSLAV SKENDEROV. BULGARIA 16. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS
17. DOMINIK GLINSKI. POLAND 17. KRISTIAN VIKLUND. SWEDEN
18. MARTINS LORENCIS. LATVIA 18. DOMINIK GLINSKI. POLAND
19. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN 19. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN
20. KRISTIAN VIKLUND. SWEDEN 20. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
21. ADRIAN KOWAL. POLAND 21. WILL LAMBERT. USA
22. MARTINS LORENCIS. LATVIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70
1. ENVER SERHAT ARSLAN. TURKEY 1. AKHMEDOV ZAIR. KAZAKHSTAN
2. SERGEY YERMOLCHIK. KAZAKHSTAN 2. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
3. ZAIR AKHMEDOV. KAZAKHSTAN 3. YERMOLCHIK SERGEY. KAZAKHSTAN
4. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA 4. MAKAROV ARTUR. RUSSIA
5. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY 5. ENVER SERHAT ARSLAN. TURKEY
6. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE 6. SCHLITTE MATTHIAS. GERMANY
7. JAN VOJENCAK. SLOVAKIA 7. MIKHEI DZMITRY. BELARUS
8. DZMITRY MIKHEI. BELARUS 8. VAZGEN SOGHOYAN. USA
9. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA 9. BARZSO ALEXANDER. HUNGARY
10. INAR FLORENZIANO. BRAZIL 10. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY
11. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS. LITHUANIA 11. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
12. ALEKS ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA 12. HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV. BULGARIA
13. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE 13. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA
14. MARCELO SANTOS. BRAZIL 14. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA
15. HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV. BULGARIA 15. TOM HOLLAND. UNITED KINGDOM
16. RAIMONDS LIEPINS. LATVIA 16. JOSE ANTONIO AREVALO. SPAIN
17. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA 17. MARIUSZ PODGORSKI. POLAND
18. TOM HOLLAND. UNITED KINGDOM 18. ALEKS ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA
19. ARTSVIK GHARAGYOZYAN. FRANCE 19. MARCELO SANTOS. BRAZIL
20. GJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND 20. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE
21. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY 21. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
22. HRANT HARUTYUNYAN. ITALY 22. JESPER ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
23. JOSE ANTONIO AREVALO. SPAIN 23. RAIMONDS LIEPINS. LATVIA
24. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN 24. INAR FLORENZIANO. BRAZIL
25. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA 25. LORENZO VILLAR. SPAIN
26. LINARDS ILJINS. LATVIA 26. HRANT HARUTYUNYAN. ITALY
27. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA 27. JAN VOJENCAK. SLOVAKIA
28. FARIDUN BURIEV. TAJIKISTAN 28. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
29. TOPI SAARANLUOMA. FINLAND 29. FAROOQI JHANZAIB. PAKISTAN
30. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA 30. FARIDUN BURIEV. TAJIKISTAN
31. HECTOR DIAZ. USA 31. GJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
32. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA 32. ALEKSANDR SERAFIMKO. LITHUANIA
33. JESPER ANDERSSON. SWEDEN 33. LINARDS ILJINS. LATVIA
34. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA
35. ARTSVIK GHARAGYOZYAN. FRANCE
36. IVAN GREGORICKA. SLOVAKIA
37. TOPI SAARANLUOMA. FINLAND
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75
1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA 1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA
2. IBRAGIM TIMURZIEV. RUSSIA 2. VADIM AKPEROV. RUSSIA
3. VIOREL DOBRIN. ROMANIA 3. JANIS AMOLINS. LATVIA
4. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA 4. IBRAGIM TIMURZIEV. RUSSIA
5. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA 5. VIOREL DOBRIN. ROMANIA
6. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE 6. CRAIG SANDERS. UNITED KINGDOM
7. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS 7. SARUNAS MANARKA. LITHUANIA
8. SARUNAS MANARKA. LITHUANIA 8. DIMITAR YULEV. BULGARIA
9. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN 9. OMAR KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA
10. RAHMAN KAYA. TURKEY 10. PLACIDO GIOCO. ITALY
11. DIMITRIOS FILIKIDIS. GREECE 11. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA
12. RAVSHAN ABDURAHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN 12. VEPKHVIA SAMKHARADZE. GEORGIA
13. TIMUR SPATAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN 13. MYKHAYLO NOVAK. UKRAINE
14. SHEA DICKIE. CANADA 14. TIMUR SPATAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
15. DAWID GROCH. POLAND 15. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE
16. PATRIK BERG. SWEDEN 16. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
17. ROBERT GRAVDAL. NORWAY 17. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN
18. KAMIL YUCEL. TURKEY 18. MOHAMED SALAHELDIN. EGYPT
19. LEONID TSYBA. UKRAINE 19. DANIEL RAMIREZ. SPAIN
20. OMAR KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA 20. PATRIK BERG. SWEDEN
21. MOHAMED SALAHELDIN. EGYPT 21. RAHMAN KAYA. TURKEY
22. CRAIG SANDERS. UNITED KINGDOM 22. KAMIL YUCEL. TURKEY
23. DIMITAR YULEV. BULGARIA 23. SHEA DICKIE. CANADA
24. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN 24. RUDOLFS CIRULIS. LATVIA
25. MOKHTAR ABDELNASER. EGYPT 25. RAVSHAN ABDURAHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
26. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND 26. DIMITRIOS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
27. JAMES WRIGHT. USA 27. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
28. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN 28. ARMANDO GARCIA. SPAIN
29. PAVOL GETTLER. SLOVAKIA 29. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
30. PLACIDO GIOCO. ITALY 30. DAWID GROCH. POLAND
31. VEPKHVIA SAMKHARADZE. GEORGIA 31. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND
32. HRISTO PETKOV. SPAIN 32. PAVOL GETTLER. SLOVAKIA
33. ARMANDO GARCIA. SPAIN 33. DERENIK STEPANYAN. ARMENIA
34. WRIGHT JAMES. USA 34. WRIGHT JAMES. USA
35. JAMES WRIGHT. USA
36. MOKHTAR ABDELNASER. EGYPT
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80
1. OLEH ZHOKH. UKRAINE 1. KHADZHIMURAD ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
2. ATSAMAZ URTAEV. RUSSIA 2. KALOYAN TUMBEV. BULGARIA
3. ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY. UKRAINE 3. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY
4. KALOYAN TUMBEV. BULGARIA 4. JABA GETIASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. JABA GETIASHVILI. GEORGIA 5. EVGENII MIRZASAIDOV. RUSSIA
6. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY 6. NISHIKAWA WATARU. JAPAN
7. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY 7. DAVID SOMOGYI. HUNGARY
8. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND 8. OLEH LAPSHYN. UKRAINE
9. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA 9. CVETAN GASHEVSKI. BULGARIA
10. DURSUN ONDER. TURKEY 10. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
11. LUCA ZANCHI. ITALY 11. MARCOS VALENTIM SANTOS. BRAZIL
12. RUSLAN NABIEV. RUSSIA 12. DZMITRI KHMIALIOU. BELARUS
13. RANDY BAYERS. CANADA 13. ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY. UKRAINE
14. OSMAN OLMEZ. TURKEY 14. DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND
15. NICLAS LINDBERG. SWEDEN 15. OSMAN OLMEZ. TURKEY
16. DZMITRI KHMIALIOU. BELARUS 16. VYTAUTAS ALEKNA. LITHUANIA
17. MARCOS VALENTIM SANTOS. BRAZIL 17. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
18. GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI. POLAND 18. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY
19. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA 19. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND
20. DAVID SOMOGYI. HUNGARY 20. RANDY BAYERS. CANADA
21. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND 21. SIMON BERRIOCHOA. USA
22. DANIEL RAMIREZ. SPAIN 22. DURSUN ONDER. TURKEY
23. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN 23. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM
24. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM
25. ROBIN LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
26. NICLAS LINDBERG. SWEDEN
27. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA
28. LUCA ZANCHI. ITALY
29. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN
30. HRISTO PETKOV. SPAIN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85
1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE 1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. STEFAN LENGAROV. BULGARIA 2. MGER MUSAELIAN. UKRAINE
3. MGER MUSAELIAN. UKRAINE 3. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA
4. ELDAR MOLDAKHMETOV. KAZAKHSTAN 4. PLAMEN DIMITROV. BULGARIA
5. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA 5. STEFAN LENGAROV. BULGARIA
6. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA 6. PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND
7. UNAL TURKER. TURKEY 7. ELDAR MOLDAKHMETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. MIRLAN BAICHERIKOV. KYRGYZSTAN 8. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA
9. CLEITON BATISTA. BRAZIL 9. MIRLAN BAICHERIKOV. KYRGYZSTAN
10. PLAMEN DIMITROV. BULGARIA 10. DANIEL ANDRONACHE. ROMANIA
11. DANIEL ANDRONACHE. ROMANIA 11. ZAZA KOBAIDZE. GEORGIA
12. ARTIOM ROIZMAN. ISRAEL 12. UNAL TURKER. TURKEY
13. LIOLYS ANDRIUS. LITHUANIA 13. SEBASTIAN EDOFF. SWEDEN
14. SIOMAU MICHAEL. GERMANY 14. VYTAUTAS BRONIUKAITIS. LITHUANIA
15. ZAZA KOBAIDZE. GEORGIA 15. KRISTAPS KRIGERS. LATVIA
16. ROMAN TENKEL. SLOVAKIA 16. PETER KOVACS. HUNGARY
17. PETER KOVACS. HUNGARY 17. SIOMAU MICHAEL. GERMANY
18. DANIELE CORDONE. ITALY 18. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
19. VYTAUTAS BRONIUKAITIS. LITHUANIA 19. CLEITON BATISTA. BRAZIL
20. ERVIN SZEKELY. ROMANIA 20. LIOLYS ANDRIUS. LITHUANIA
21. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND 21. DANIELE CORDONE. ITALY
22. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN 22. ERVIN SZEKELY. ROMANIA
23. ROMAN TENKEL. SLOVAKIA
24. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND
25. ARTIOM ROIZMAN. ISRAEL
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90
1. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA 1. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN 2. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY
3. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY 3. STOYAN GOLEMANOV. BULGARIA
4. IRAKLI GAMTENADZE. GEORGIA 4. MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN. EGYPT
5. KAMIL WATROS. POLAND 5. OLEG GOLOVIN. RUSSIA
6. LADISLAV HERVAY. SLOVAKIA 6. IRAKLI GAMTENADZE. GEORGIA
7. KALOYAN PETROV. BULGARIA 7. ANDREY STEPANCHUK. KAZAKHSTAN
8. BRETT COUTTS. AUSTRALIA 8. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND
9. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS 9. LADISLAV HERVAY. SLOVAKIA
10. BERIDZE VAKHTANG. GEORGIA 10. RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA
11. RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA 11. BRETT COUTTS. AUSTRALIA
12. PAVLO PEREHUDOV. UKRAINE 12. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ. SPAIN
13. GARRY RICKETT. UNITED KINGDOM 13. PAVLO PEREHUDOV. UKRAINE
14. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE 14. DARIUS ANELAUSKAS. NORWAY
15. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND 15. COLA CEDRIC LA. BELGIUM
16. DARIUS ANELAUSKAS. NORWAY 16. DORIN TOADER. SPAIN
17. JANKOVIC PETAR. GERMANY 17. ATILLA YAKA. TURKEY
18. MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN. EGYPT 18. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY
19. MAKSIM BULATOVICH. BELARUS 19. IVANE KBILASHVILI. GEORGIA
20. ATILLA YAKA. TURKEY 20. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
21. ULDIS STASKEVICS. LATVIA 21. TORE MATRE. NORWAY
22. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA 22. CRISTIAN GUATTA. ITALY
23. JUHA SALMINEN. FINLAND 23. KALOYAN PETROV. BULGARIA
24. ANDREY STEPANCHUK. KAZAKHSTAN 24. JANKOVIC PETAR. GERMANY
25. OLEG GOLOVIN. RUSSIA 25. HUSSAIN RAFAQAT. PAKISTAN
26. HASSAN ABDUL REHMAN BIN. INDIA 26. MAKSIM BULATOVICH. BELARUS
27. TORE MATRE. NORWAY 27. ULDIS STASKEVICS. LATVIA
28. HERRICK DEROBERT. FRANCE 28. DANIEL AABERG. SWEDEN
29. CRISTIAN GUATTA. ITALY 29. JUHA SALMINEN. FINLAND
30. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY 30. HERRICK DEROBERT. FRANCE
31. DORIN TOADER. SPAIN 31. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
32. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ. SPAIN
33. DANIEL AABERG. SWEDEN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100
1. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA 1. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV. BULGARIA
2. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV. BULGARIA 2. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE
3. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA 3. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA
4. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA 4. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA
5. ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA 5. DONATAS KRIKSCIUNAS. LITHUANIA
6. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE 6. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA
7. YEVHEN LITOVTSEV. UKRAINE 7. JONAS HELLSTROEM. SWEDEN
8. JONAS HELLSTROEM. SWEDEN 8. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN
9. MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI. POLAND 9. RADOSLAV DOBROVIC. SLOVAKIA
10. SHUKHRAT DAVRANOV. UZBEKISTAN 10. OSKARS BALGALVIS. LATVIA
11. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN 11. NIKOLAY LENKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
12. DINAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA 12. PAUL MAIDEN. UNITED KINGDOM
13. RUMEN DRAGANOV. SPAIN 13. FRANCESCO BASILE. ITALY
14. NIKOLAY LENKOV. KAZAKHSTAN 14. DINAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA
15. OSKARS BALGALVIS. LATVIA 15. MOHAMED HASSAN. EGYPT
16. OLEG KASATKIN. USA 16. SHUKHRAT DAVRANOV. UZBEKISTAN
17. MOHAMED HASSAN. EGYPT 17. MAXIME MARINO. BELGIUM
18. SEBASTIAN KRAWCZYK. POLAND 18. RICHARD PAPAY. SLOVAKIA
19. RICHARD PAPAY. SLOVAKIA 19. RUMEN DRAGANOV. SPAIN
20. MAXIME MARINO. BELGIUM 20. OLEG KASATKIN. USA
21. GIORGI MUSELIANI. GEORGIA 21. HECKENDORF MAX. GERMANY
22. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS 22. YEVHEN LITOVTSEV. UKRAINE
23. HECKENDORF MAX. GERMANY 23. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
24. RADOSLAV DOBROVIC. SLOVAKIA 24. MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI. POLAND
25. FRANCESCO BASILE. ITALY 25. BUTT SUFIAN. PAKISTAN
26. ANDREAS OSKARSSON. SWEDEN 26. MURTAZA ALI CHAND. PAKISTAN
27. SALVATORE FERRAZZO. ITALY
28. ANDREAS OSKARSSON. SWEDEN
29. GIORGI MUSELIANI. GEORGIA
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110
1. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA 1. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA
2. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA 2. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN
3. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY 3. SERGII KESAREV. UKRAINE
4. DZMITRY SHMYKO. BELARUS 4. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY
5. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN 5. NORMUNDS TOMSONS. LATVIA
6. EDIKAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA 6. MARTIN MINAROVIC. SLOVAKIA
7. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA 7. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA
8. RONNY DAHL. SWEDEN 8. JOSH MCELLRATH. USA
9. OSWINSKI RAFAEL. GERMANY 9. EDIKAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA
10. JOSH MCELLRATH. USA 10. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
11. VASILI DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA 11. VITOR MUNOZ. BRAZIL
12. NORMUNDS TOMSONS. LATVIA 12. MARIN PANTALEEV. BULGARIA
13. LASSE KICKBUSCH. DENMARK 13. ABDELHAMID IBRAHIM HELMY. EGYPT
14. LUCIANO SILVA. BRAZIL 14. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA
15. HOPPE ERIC. GERMANY 15. VASILI DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA
16. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA 16. PATRYK SZYMANIAK. POLAND
17. ABDELHAMID IBRAHIM HELMY. EGYPT 17. DZMITRY SHMYKO. BELARUS
18. MARIN PANTALEEV. BULGARIA 18. LUCIANO SILVA. BRAZIL
19. TONNI CHRISTENSEN. DENMARK 19. KOIT PODER. ESTONIA
20. KOIT PODER. ESTONIA 20. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
21. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN 21. TONNI CHRISTENSEN. DENMARK
22. VITOR MUNOZ. BRAZIL 22. RONNY DAHL. SWEDEN
23. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA 23. SHABBIR QAMAR. PAKISTAN
24. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND 24. HUSSAIN JAWAD. PAKISTAN
25. LASSE KICKBUSCH. DENMARK
26. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND
27. OSWINSKI RAFAEL. GERMANY
28. DANIELE SIMONCINI. ITALY
29. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA
30. MARCUS AABERG. SWEDEN
—————————————————— ——————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 110+ SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110+
1. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA 1. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. FERIT OSMANLI. TURKEY 2. GEORGI CVETKOV. BULGARIA
3. JURAJ MICHALICKA. SLOVAKIA 3. FERIT OSMANLI. TURKEY
4. DMITRIY SILAEV. RUSSIA 4. IGOR KUZMIN. KAZAKHSTAN
5. IGOR KUZMIN. KAZAKHSTAN 5. PROKHOROV-HEIM ALEXEY. GERMANY
6. DARIUS GRIGAITIS. LITHUANIA 6. DARIUS GRIGAITIS. LITHUANIA
7. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE 7. MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA
8. VIACHISLAU SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS 8. DENIS KHAMBEKOV. RUSSIA
9. ERIK FAHLGREN. SWEDEN 9. JEREMY PETRUNCIO. USA
10. GEORGI CVETKOV. BULGARIA 10. JURAJ MICHALICKA. SLOVAKIA
11. IOAN PUSCASU. ROMANIA 11. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY
12. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY 12. JOZEF ROZBORA. SLOVAKIA
13. JEREMY PETRUNCIO. USA 13. MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI HETA. NEW ZELAND
14. IBRAGIM IBRAGIMOV. RUSSIA 14. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE
15. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY 15. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM
16. PROKHOROV-HEIM ALEXEY. GERMANY 16. MARTIN SOHLIN. SWEDEN
17. TOMASZ ZOCHOLL. POLAND 17. IOAN PUSCASU. ROMANIA
18. ALIREZA GHAMIZI. IRAN 18. VIKTOR NECHAIEV. UKRAINE
19. MARTIN SOHLIN. SWEDEN 19. TOMASZ ZOCHOLL. POLAND
20. MOHAMED SAIED. EGYPT 20. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK
21. MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI HETA. NEW ZELAND 21. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY
22. VIKTOR NECHAIEV. UKRAINE 22. VIACHISLAU SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS
23. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN 23. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
24. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN
25. ERIK FAHLGREN. SWEDEN
26. ERKKI LAIV. ESTONIA
27. MOHAMED SAIED. EGYPT
28. ALI FAISAL. PAKISTAN
29. SAGHEER OMAR. PAKISTAN